Routers / Switches / PoE

C$
to

Cisco SF300-48, 48-port switch

C$714.95
Code: SRW248G4-K9-NA
SF300-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, managed.
click to see more

Cisco SF300-48, 48-port switch

C$714.95
Code: SRW248G4-K9-NA
SF300-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, managed.

Cisco SF300-48PP, 48-port switch

C$1,031.95
Code: SF300-48PP
SF300-48PP, 48-port Fast Ethernet PoE+ (375W) switch plus 2 x Gigabit Ethernet and 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, managed.
click to see more

Cisco SF300-48PP, 48-port switch

C$1,031.95
Code: SF300-48PP
SF300-48PP, 48-port Fast Ethernet PoE+ (375W) switch plus 2 x Gigabit Ethernet and 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, managed.

Cisco SF302-08PP

C$318.99
Code: SF302-08PP-K9-NA
SF302-08PP, 8-port Fast Ethernet PoE+ (62W) switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, fanless, managed.
click to see more

Cisco SF302-08PP

C$318.99
Code: SF302-08PP-K9-NA
SF302-08PP, 8-port Fast Ethernet PoE+ (62W) switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, fanless, managed.

Cisco SF350-48, 48-port switch

C$611.95
Code: SF350-48-K9-NA
SF350-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x SFP slots / Gigabit Ethernet, managed.
click to see more

Cisco SF350-48, 48-port switch

C$611.95
Code: SF350-48-K9-NA
SF350-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x SFP slots / Gigabit Ethernet, managed.

Cisco SF500-24,24-port switch

C$452.95
Code: SF500-24-K9-NA
SF500-24,24-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.
click to see more

Cisco SF500-24,24-port switch

C$452.95
Code: SF500-24-K9-NA
SF500-24,24-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.

Cisco SF50024PK9

C$704.12
Code: SF500-24P-K9-NA
SF500-24P, 24-port Fast Ethernet PoE switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.
click to see more

Cisco SF50024PK9

C$704.12
Code: SF500-24P-K9-NA
SF500-24P, 24-port Fast Ethernet PoE switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.

Cisco SF500-48, 48-port switch

C$757.95
Code: SF500-48-K9-NA
SF500-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.
click to see more

Cisco SF500-48, 48-port switch

C$757.95
Code: SF500-48-K9-NA
SF500-48, 48-port Fast Ethernet switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.

Cisco SF50048PK9

C$1,918.89
Code: SF500-48P-K9-NA
SF500-48P, 48-port Fast Ethernet PoE switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.
click to see more

Cisco SF50048PK9

C$1,918.89
Code: SF500-48P-K9-NA
SF500-48P, 48-port Fast Ethernet PoE switch plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports and 2 x 1GB / 5GB SFP ports, managed, stackable.

Cisco SFP+ cable 5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M

C$247.95
Code: SFP-H10GB-CU5M
SFP+ cable 5M, passive, 10GBASE-CU.
click to see more

Cisco SFP+ cable 5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M

C$247.95
Code: SFP-H10GB-CU5M
SFP+ cable 5M, passive, 10GBASE-CU.

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

C$1,208.95
Code: SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-LRM, SFP+ module for MMF (multimode fiber) and SMF (single mode fiber), 10 GB Ethernet connectivity.
click to see more

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

C$1,208.95
Code: SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-LRM, SFP+ module for MMF (multimode fiber) and SMF (single mode fiber), 10 GB Ethernet connectivity.
C$
to

Sign up for our weekly newsletter and get free shipping coupon across Canada (excluding territories)



Want to Unsubscribe?
Click here

Get Your Headsets

Virtual PBX

RingCentral Office - The complete all-in-one business phone system. Starts at Can $24.99. Start your free trial now
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
0 Item(s)
C$0.00